Super Special Ends 14th May 2023 

1/23-25 Aldershot Road ST ALBANS PARK

Los AngelesAddress

1/23-25 Aldershot Road ST ALBANS PARK

VIC

Los AngelesTotal Bedrooms

2 Bedrooms

Two bedroom unit

Phone enquiry code for this property : 2158

Two bedroom located in St Albans Park (Geelong)

• Air conditioner

Located close to public transport and local shopping centre

Local shop within walking distance

10min to central Geelong

$300 per week

UPFRONT COSTS

Bond $1200

Two weeks rent $ 600

Total required $1800

No smoking, tenant to maintain from lawns, mower provided

Thanks for looking

Phone enquiry code for this property : 2158

Los Angeles 2 Bedrooms
Los Angeles 1 Bathrooms

    Get in touch with us

    5 + = 8