What type of property you are looking for.

There are 1049 properties available with your search results.

For Sale

rental

Fremantle near river and George Street Precinct Located 4 Bedroom 2 story modern House $1,100 pw

Location

2/15 East Street FREMANTLE

maskgroup

4 Bedrooms

maskgroup

252

maskgroup

3 Bathroom

maskgroup

2 Garrage

$1,100.00

252 sq ms

Phone enquiry code for this property : 6548
Eastern Fremantle convenient and social area of George Street located 2 story modern 4 bedroom with 2.5 brm with balcony above the garage.
As you enter the house, you will be greeted by a spacious and bright living area, perfect for entertaining ...

view more

For Sale

rental

Delightful, well appointed accommodation set in a picturesque and quiet country estate (see photos)

Location

77 Leslie Road GISBORNE

maskgroup

1 Bedrooms

maskgroup

8

maskgroup

1 Bathroom

maskgroup

1 Garrage

295 Per Week

8 sq ms

Phone enquiry code for this property : 1731
Phone enquiry code for this property : 6827
The property offers the tenant luxurious, fully furnished accommodation in a quiet country setting, including access to a fully equipped gym and tennis court at no additional charge. See photos. The be...

view more

For Sale

sale

FULLY RENOVATED HOME WITH A PERFECT BLEND OF OLD AND MODERN FEATURES. SALE includes a FREE OUTDOOR SPA

Location

18 Loftus Street TEMORA

maskgroup

4 Bedrooms

maskgroup

1015

maskgroup

2 Bathroom

maskgroup

5 Garrage

$568,000

1015 sq ms

Phone enquiry code for this property : 9319
Beautifully restored/renovated property with open plan living area. This home offers a large main bedroom with large walk-in-robe and ensuite. The lounge-room boasts the original pressed metal ceiling and window blanket box. The peaceful location oppo...

view more

For Sale

sale

QUALITY OFF GRID HOME AND PROPERTY

Location

32/265 Martin Road LARNOOK

maskgroup

4 Bedrooms

maskgroup

9735

maskgroup

2 Bathroom

maskgroup

8 Garrage

$945,000

9735 sq ms

Phone enquiry code for this property : 0280
The owners are proud and happy to offer this magnificent property located within the strata titled, Billen Cliffs Village.
It’s open, elevated position offers vast, panoramic views, looking towards the Mackellar Ranges.
Every window indoor...

view more

For Sale

rental

3 bedroom Townhouse For Lease – SYDENHAM VIC 3037

Location

SYDENHAM

maskgroup

3 Bedrooms

maskgroup

2 Bathroom

maskgroup

2 Garrage

500 p/w

Phone enquiry code for this property : 8137
Rent is $500.00 per week.
Monthly Rent is $2,166.67 and is paid 1 month in advance.
Bond is $2,166.67.
Total amount that is required at the time of signing the Lease Agreement is $4,333.34.
Rent is to be paid on a monthly b...

view more

For Sale

sale

“Charming Family Home in Prime Location – Your Dream House in Hadfield Awaits!”

Location

16 Epping Street HADFIELD

maskgroup

5 Bedrooms

maskgroup

652

maskgroup

3 Bathroom

maskgroup

5 Garrage

$1,280,000 - $1,380,000

652 sq ms

Phone enquiry code for this property : 9650
Welcome to this beautiful family home offering a perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality for a large modern living family.
Nestled in the desirable neighbourhood of Hadfield in a quiet cul-de-sac opposite Martin Reserve with numerous ...

view more

For Sale

rental

Wellington Place Apartments-CBD

Location

Unit 45/30 Bishops Row EAST PERTH

maskgroup

1 Garrage

$1150

Phone enquiry code for this property : 7151
Unit 45/30 Bishops Row East Perth - Freshened & Furnished!
Sort after low rise nicely furnished apartment in the CBD, this one in particular is tucked away from Wellington street, has the convenience of location without the noise and foot tra...

view more

For Sale

sale

“Stunning New Townhouse, Now Available in the Desired Edithvale Neighbourhood: Your Perfect Home Awaits!”

Location

3/42 CLYDEBANK ROAD EDITHVALE

maskgroup

3 Bedrooms

maskgroup

200

maskgroup

3 Bathroom

maskgroup

2 Garrage

$1,050,000 - $1,150,000

200 sq ms

Phone enquiry code for this property : 5514
Welcome to your dream townhouse located in the desirable neighbourhood of Edithvale. This stunning property boasts 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 luxurious bathrooms, providing ample space for you and your family to live comfortably.